REFINED
-
Micro Pave Diamond Heart Necklace
$105.00 - $325.00Micro Pave Diamond Heart Necklace
$105.00 - $325.00 -
14K Gold Black Onyx Diamond Heart Necklace
$450.00 - $580.0014K Gold Black Onyx Diamond Heart Necklace
$450.00 - $580.00 -
14Kt Gold Trio Gemstone Diamond Drop Earrings
$230.00 - $460.0014Kt Gold Trio Gemstone Diamond Drop Earrings
$230.00 - $460.00 -
14K Gold Slim Initial Necklace with Side Bezel Diamond
$185.00 - $395.0014K Gold Slim Initial Necklace with Side Bezel Diamond
$185.00 - $395.00 -
Religious Medal in Mother of Pearl & Sapphires
$350.00 - $680.00Religious Medal in Mother of Pearl & Sapphires
$350.00 - $680.00 -
Round Medallion with Diamonds in Gold 14Kt
$395.00 - $720.00Round Medallion with Diamonds in Gold 14Kt
$395.00 - $720.00 -
Custom Script Name Bracelet - Personalized Gold & Silver
$180.00 - $390.00Custom Script Name Bracelet - Personalized Gold & Silver
$180.00 - $390.00 -
14K Gold Lab Grown Emerald Cut Bezel Diamond Ring
$785.00 - $1,100.0014K Gold Lab Grown Emerald Cut Bezel Diamond Ring
$785.00 - $1,100.00